Członkowie Związku

Nr Nazwisko Imiona Adres zamieszkania Nr telefonu
1 Bajkowska Dobrosława Maria Chudaczewko 5/2, 76-113 Postomino 660-031-052
2 Bazyliński Ryszard Pomianowo 53/4, 78-200 Białogard 531-551-681
3 Berbeć Andrzej Ul. Kwiatowa 25/3. 77-200 Bytów. 501-945-770
4 Błaszczyk Jan Ul. Cisowa 14. 75-644 Koszalin. 663-657-057 / (94) 340-34-11
5 Błaszczyk Krzysztof Ul. Krupy 52 a. 76-150 Darłowo. 503-759-516
6 Budzyński Jan Karpno 3. 78-506 Ostrowiec 502-502-453 / 785-444-661
7 Ciekliński Hubert Nowe Bielice 30, 76-039 Biesiekierz 697-753-414
8 Celuch Robert ul. Bolesława Krzywoustego 9b/2, 78-100 Kołobrzeg (94) 342-18-91 / 888-079-949
9 Dobrzyński Krzysztof Cewuno 3. 76-015 Manowo 503-488-519
10 Dołęgowski Władysław Ul. Szczecińska 3. 78-422 Gwda Wielka brak
11 Dziewiątkowski Tomasz Ul. Słoneczna 25/2. 78-550 Czaplinek 880-702-164
12 Fabisiak Adam Ul. 11-go Listopada 45. 76-100 Sławno 507-361-940 / (59) 810 43 44
13 Galupa Andrzej Stanisław Żelimucha 21, 78-200 Białogard (94) 437 24 63
14 Grzybek Włodzimierz ul. Bukowa 32, Bierkowo, 76-200 Słupsk 723-526-750
15 Formela Krzysztof Ul. Sikorskiego 21/5. 77-100 Bytów 886-157-116
16 Janek Arkadiusz Ul. Piłsudskiego 11/2. 72-300 Gryfice 607-718-698
17 Janek Jerzy Ul. Fabryczna 2/4. 77-300 Gryfice 693-848-589
18 Jarząbek Marian Bolesławice ul. Akacjowa 21.
76-251 Kobylnica
(59) 841-53-31 / 693-448-303
19 Jasiński Franciszek Ul. Wolności 18a. 78-100 Kołobrzeg (94) 352-51-25
20 Kamiński Stefan Ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 10/41.
Koszalin
608-227-363 / (94) 342-31-35
21 Kasperkiewicz Tadeusz Swochowo 4a. 76-200 Słupsk 608-406-393
22 Karpiński Zbigniew Karpno 1, 78-506 Ostrowice 502-502-453
23 Kielar Józef Bolesław ul. Hanki Sawickiej 12a/6 75-519 Koszalin 696-446-606
24 Klimkowski Robert Ul. Słoneczna 2/4. 76-200 Słupsk 696-446-605
25 Kołacz Jan Ul. Drahimska 70. 78-550 Czaplinek (94) 375-51-72
26 Kościukiewicz Franciszek Ul. Chrobrego 1a. 78-550 Czaplinek (94) 345-54-94
27 Krupa Olaf Drahimek 6/1. 78-552 Czaplinek 888-604-634
28 Krupa Robert Drahimek 6/1. 78-552 Czaplinek 888-604-634
29 Kulikowski Edward ul. Paproci 11, 75-810 Koszalin 94 346 90-20
30 Kuchta Dariusz Brokęcino 56, 64-965 Okonek 67-266-01-08
31 Kurenda Ryszard Ul. Morska 99 B6. 75-217 Koszalin 501-062-172
32 Kuzio Mariusz Siedlice 27/4 73-155 Węgorzyno 600-628-247
33 Kuzio Gabriela Siedlice 27/4 73-155 Węgorzyno 606-535-910
34 Lewandowski Bogdan Józef ul. Św. Jerzego 28, 78-200 Białogard 661-683-856
35 Latocha Jerzy Ul. Kościuszki 13/2. 78-300 Świdwin 94-365-49-07
36 Malicki Jan Ul. Grzybowa 16. 75-900 Kretomino 943-406-098
37 Matejak Józef Ul. Sarbia 35a. 78-133 Drzonowo
k/Kołobrzegu
695-917-426
38 Matysiak Waldemar Ul. Rybacka 35. 75-228 Koszalin (94) 341-62-09
39 Mitura Mieczysław Ul. Zwycięstwa 336. 75-644 Koszalin 505-153-849 / (94) 346-90-51
40 Moskwa Arkadiusz Ul. Akacjowa 15. zam.Włynkówko,
76-200 Słupsk
509-288-859
41 Muchowski Cezary Ul. Hubala 15. 76-150 Darłowo 502-678-095 / (94) 314-46-02
42 Neska Małgorzata Elżbieta ul. Kościelniaka 11/31, 76-270 Ustka 508-995-441
43 Niewadził Bogdan Ul. Grunwaldzka 12/34. 76-270 Ustka 503-351-060 /(59) 814-53-37
44 Paciak Andrzej ul. Sołeca 7, 75-900 Koszalin 604-610-705
45 Pająk Grzegorz Ul. Wyszyńskiego 8. 76-270 Ustka 502-641-942
46 Pastucha Władysław Ul. Dąbrowszczaków 3/31. 76-270 Ustka 698-299-020
47 Pawlicki Tadeusz Ul. Zielona 18. 76-248 Dębnica Kaszubska (59) 813-14-14 / 660-483-379
48 Polewacz Andrzej Ul. Wąska 2. 78-550 Czaplinek 888-897-307
49 Paumackanycz Andrzej Ul. Lubiatowska 67. 75-204 Koszalin 503-718-817
50 Rałowicz Marek Dąbrowa 45a 76-002 Sianów 698-052-512
51 Radliński Adam Ul. Jana z Kolna 14/2. 75-204 Koszalin 503-718-817
52 Rogowski Ireneusz Ul. Wąska 9. 78-550 Czaplinek 502-106-605
53 Ryłło Ryszard Ul. Rejtana 8/70. 76-200 Słupsk (59) 844-25-52
54 Skupieńko Wiesław zam. Łykowo 12. 78-114 Wrzosowo,
pow. Kołobrzeg
brak
55 Smentoch Arkadiusz Oś. XXX-lecia PRL 70. 84-351 Nowa Wieś Lęborska 505-879-291
56 Siciński Krzysztof Ul. Trzesiaka 43. 78-412 Parsęcko brak
57 Somionka Franciszek Eugeniusz Ul. Narutowicza 8/5. 76-200 Słupsk 605-075-236
58 Sobótka Jan ul.Bema 26, 73-150 Łobez
59 Świrski Edward ul. Jeziorna 3, 78-422 Gwda Wielka 5017-764-739
60 Szmidt Bogdan ul. Jamnejska 114/3 , 75-900 Koszalin 512-522-415
61 Szulikowski Jacek Ul. Drahimska 49/1. 78-550 Czaplinek brak
62 Szwałek Jan Ul. Polna 7. 77-300 Człuchów 693-036-642
63 Taciak Andrzej ul. Sołecka 7 , 75-900 Koszalin
604-610-705 / (94) 341-35-01
64 Tomaszewska Cecylia Ul. Fałata 4/4. 76-200 Słupsk 888-760-502 / (59) 845-67-79
65 Tomaszewski Mirosław Ul. Fałata 4/4. 76-200 Słupsk 888-760-502 / (59) 845-67-79
66 Trela Jan ul. Malinowa 3, 78-200 Białogard 604-060-961
67 Walczak Adam 76-039 Stare Bielice 33 943-163-563
68 Walczak Marceli 76-039 Stare Bielice 33 943-163-563
69 Wdowoczyk Paweł Ul. Łużycka 13. 76-004 Sianów 603-065-399
70 Wszołek Krzysztof Wieszyno , 76-204 Słupsk 692-451-802
71 Wypych Stanisław Ul. Zubrzyckiego 11/3. 75-437 Koszalin (94) 345-04-65 / 506-765-245
72 Wróblewski Albert Zbigniew ul. Chopina 73 78-200 Białogard 606-934-139
73 Zając Adam Ul. Wyspiańskiego 20. 76-270 Ustka (59) 814-47-54 / 697-210-575
74 Załuski Wojciech ul. Nasturcji 5, 75-810 Koszalin 506-077-063